Le maillot jaune n'etait pas tout pres ...
Je ne sais pas ce que va donner le general
Rank Name Team Time
1 Andrea Sanchez Cela Credit Agricole 5h31'20
2 Rafael Vazquez velom Comunidad Valenciana + 1'11
3 Fisk Alday Team CSC s.t.
4 Sado Kazuni Acqua Sapone s.t.
5 Anastasp Vessimo Agritubel s.t.
6 Hubert Berger Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
7 Tadej Naboskin Agritubel s.t.
8 Marej Mioconen Quick Step - Innergetic s.t.
9 Bruno Langole AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
10 Mattias Stafreg Quick Step - Innergetic s.t.
11 Ferdinando Brecchia Agritubel s.t.
12 Tim Zermuller Davitamon - Lotto s.t.
13 Tony Zillmer Astana - Würth s.t.
14 Tot Sabor Team CSC s.t.
15 Ogosoto Premio Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
16 Grask Leined Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears s.t.
17 Pascal Tracer T-Mobile Team s.t.
18 Luigi Pontaert Rabobank s.t.
19 Laurenzo Vlobona T-Mobile Team s.t.
20 Victoro Benoal Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
21 Bruno Santigo Team CSC s.t.
22 Tezz Mc Frill Rabobank s.t.
23 Nathan Jabert Liquigas - Bianchi s.t.
24 Vomy Vierasa Agritubel s.t.
25 Massi Gigerto Acqua Sapone s.t.
26 Michel Baudouin Liquigas - Bianchi s.t.
27 Vladimir Bosyokin Acqua Sapone s.t.
28 Gavin Rollman Acqua Sapone s.t.
29 Mio Vayang Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears s.t.
30 Tim Chibenberg T-Mobile Team s.t.
31 Morven Bergovyev Credit Agricole s.t.
32 Hubert Keryakin Astana - Würth s.t.
33 Julio Vatino Liquigas - Bianchi s.t.
34 Max Deroff Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
35 Julien Bretonier T-Mobile Team s.t.
36 Lazard Golpeggi AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
37 Lorenzo Azucar AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
38 Tomonor Bofui Rabobank s.t.
39 Bart Kubenar Astana - Würth s.t.
40 Hugo Mosa Quick Step - Innergetic s.t.
41 Chicle Viasona Acqua Sapone s.t.
42 Fiu Nomolei Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears s.t.
43 Vitorio Salareiro Acqua Sapone s.t.
44 Pedro Da Loveira Davitamon - Lotto s.t.
45 Igor Patoski Team CSC s.t.
46 Phil Pigeonnier Team CSC s.t.
47 Benoit Mopomza Liquigas - Bianchi s.t.
48 Yuri Tatenaka Acqua Sapone s.t.
49 Kim Chobong Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears s.t.
50 Nasto Falceto Team CSC s.t.
51 Laurent Ciperon Astana - Würth s.t.
52 Thibault Volcombier Agritubel s.t.
53 Fred Pongo Pongo Rabobank s.t.
54 Deni Alzaro AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
55 Dodore Nore Agritubel s.t.
56 Hurer Castrano Astana - Würth s.t.
57 Heiner Vulcinic T-Mobile Team s.t.
58 Ievgeni Jacodencko Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears s.t.
59 Mati Berlorr Davitamon - Lotto s.t.
60 Matteo Fresion T-Mobile Team s.t.
61 Luiso Beilorol Quick Step - Innergetic s.t.
62 Ivan Pertdam Acqua Sapone s.t.
63 Mony Van Stimer Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
64 Alessandro Mazzetti AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
65 Ivor Darsonpeckov Credit Agricole s.t.
66 Dario Velez Astana - Würth s.t.
67 Rafael Redonbez AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
68 Raoul Mandez Quick Step - Innergetic s.t.
69 Juanito Pevon Quick Step - Innergetic s.t.
70 Frederik Jolmaykin Team CSC s.t.
71 Fumiruka Bastanahiro Davitamon - Lotto s.t.
72 Hubert Turbin Liquigas - Bianchi s.t.
73 Adolphe Gustavsson Credit Agricole s.t.
74 Paolo Brescana Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears s.t.
75 Guaetan Delorme Astana - Würth s.t.
76 Takohore Beppu Agritubel s.t.
77 Natej Kijpick Quick Step - Innergetic s.t.
78 Naldo Kurosika Davitamon - Lotto s.t.
79 May Frits T-Mobile Team s.t.
80 Popopoy Zocoto Team Miche s.t.
81 Matti Noldan Credit Agricole + 3'53
82 Gregor Vosulo Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
83 Patrick Rouget Team CSC s.t.
84 Berto Illa Marquez Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
85 Paolo Dacuna Davitamon - Lotto + 4'33
86 Mattew Fisherband Liquigas - Bianchi s.t.
87 Beni Scaron Astana - Würth s.t.
88 Marcelo Calanzaga T-Mobile Team s.t.
89 Moustapha Gubureitarache Liquigas - Bianchi s.t.
90 Julio Cellocino AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
91 Nathan Veldim Credit Agricole + 5'44
92 Bruno Chaperon Credit Agricole s.t.
93 Fumiyuki Himihoro Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears s.t.
94 Joe Van Denboren Davitamon - Lotto s.t.
95 Julio Martacion Credit Agricole s.t.
96 Davor Hushev Liquigas - Bianchi + 6'48
97 Jig Koruch Davitamon - Lotto + 7'20