Rank Name Team Time
1 Juan felipe Espanza Discovery Channel 2h34'19
2 Hubert Keryakin Astana - Würth s.t.
3 Victoro Benoal Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
4 Bene Levez Liquigas - Bianchi s.t.
5 Nathan Jabert Liquigas - Bianchi s.t.
6 Marc Vesoul Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
7 Hugue Kilbane Agritubel s.t.
8 Mattias Crusigher Phonak Hearing Systems s.t.
9 Trevor Lomego Davitamon - Lotto s.t.
10 Frud Bento Skil - Shimano s.t.
11 Massimilio Ruggiera Liquigas - Bianchi s.t.
12 Mas Vropor Skil - Shimano s.t.
13 Pascal Tracer T-Mobile Team s.t.
14 Xavier Patrick Credit Agricole s.t.
15 Maji Astaar Credit Agricole s.t.
16 Matthieu Boldair Skil - Shimano s.t.
17 Guillaume Crechy Discovery Channel s.t.
18 Laurenzo Vlobona T-Mobile Team s.t.
19 Aldo Bermater Phonak Hearing Systems s.t.
20 Ximy Vespales Discovery Channel s.t.
21 Matt Bergson Phonak Hearing Systems s.t.
22 Carlito Boboyos Credit Agricole s.t.
23 Willfried Pope Rabobank s.t.
24 Arturo Riquez Credit Agricole s.t.
25 Logan Ricko Credit Agricole s.t.
26 Takohore Beppu Agritubel s.t.
27 Fernando Pereiro Quick Step - Innergetic s.t.
28 Nathan Andalui Phonak Hearing Systems s.t.
29 Yaji Fushimaku Skil - Shimano s.t.
30 Vlad Dennerro T-Mobile Team s.t.
31 Piotr Hoogener Skil - Shimano s.t.
32 Max Deroff Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
33 pascal Pastolas Quick Step - Innergetic s.t.
34 Cris Alboas Astana - Würth s.t.
35 Sebastian Lomokin Astana - Würth s.t.
36 Bret Matula Davitamon - Lotto s.t.
37 Frederico Neira Garcia Rabobank s.t.
38 Bertran Brackastack Quick Step - Innergetic s.t.
39 Lopert Jankoky Skil - Shimano s.t.
40 William Bortollo Phonak Hearing Systems s.t.
41 Ullrick Komanoff Astana - Würth s.t.
42 Karim Nebion Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
43 Max Sene Rabobank s.t.
44 Fred Stegmen Quick Step - Innergetic s.t.
45 Lou Desenal Rabobank s.t.
46 Marco Naledino Rabobank s.t.
47 Freddy Vlaza Liquigas - Bianchi s.t.
48 Chris Watson Phonak Hearing Systems s.t.
49 Juanito Corea Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
50 Joseph Trombard AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
51 Moustapha Gubureitarache Liquigas - Bianchi s.t.
52 Julio Cellocino AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
53 Louis Pascal Sebor Astana - Würth s.t.
54 Nicky Guringham Astana - Würth s.t.
55 Gstav Ferinen Quick Step - Innergetic s.t.
56 Popopoy Zocoto Team Miche s.t.
57 Guiseppe Fretonia Discovery Channel s.t.
58 Gavin Rollman Acqua Sapone s.t.
59 George Ronald Bradbury Agritubel s.t.
60 Matheus Gullioream AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
61 Marco Chebron Credit Agricole s.t.
62 Vuti Voluptuo Discovery Channel s.t.
63 Vincent Delhomm Discovery Channel s.t.
64 Tezz Mc Frill Rabobank s.t.
65 Tsuneki Hamahara Davitamon - Lotto s.t.
66 Victorinho AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
67 Nicolas Van Ballaren AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
68 Massi Gigerto Acqua Sapone s.t.
69 Vince Vresarck AG2R Prévoyance s.t.
70 Kevin Le Mercier Agritubel s.t.
71 Humberto Virasa Acqua Sapone s.t.
72 Sado Kazuni Acqua Sapone s.t.
73 Piero Delamonta Acqua Sapone s.t.
74 Kim Deshi Davitamon - Lotto s.t.
75 Denis Koruch Davitamon - Lotto s.t.
76 Guiseppe Masolo T-Mobile Team + 2'03
77 John Belgath T-Mobile Team s.t.
78 Veo Tenong Davitamon - Lotto + 2'16
79 Anastasp Vessimo Agritubel s.t.
80 Massimilio Cerello Acqua Sapone s.t.
81 Hubert Berger Comunidad Valenciana s.t.
82 Rufiger Herbet T-Mobile Team s.t.
83 Greg Wihouat Agritubel s.t.
84 Maurice Rance Liquigas - Bianchi + 7'45
8eme ton sprinteur quand meme
EQUIPE : Liquigas